EM-Qualifikation 2020: Ergebnisse und Tabellen Gruppe A-J [10.-17.10.19]

Gruppe A
11.10.2019
20:45 Uhr Montenegro – Bulgarien …….. 0:0
20:45 Uhr Tschechien – England ………. 2:1 (1:1)
14.10.2019
20:45 Uhr Bulgarien – England ………. 0:6 (0:4)
20:45 Uhr Kosovo – Montenegro ………. 2:0 (2:0)
Tabelle
1. England……. 6 5 0 1 26:6 15
2. Tschechien…. 6 4 0 2 11:9 12
3. Kosovo…….. 6 3 2 1 12:10 11
4. Montenegro…. 7 0 3 4 3:15 3
5. Bulgarien….. 7 0 3 4 5:17 3

Gruppe B
11.10.2019
20:45 Uhr Ukraine – Litauen ………. 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Uhr Portugal – Luxemburg ……. 3:0 (1:0)
14.10.2019
20:45 Uhr Litauen – Serbien ………. 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Uhr Ukraine – Portugal ……… 2:1 (2:0)
Tabelle
1. Ukraine…. 7 6 1 0 15:2 19
2. Portugal… 6 3 2 1 14:6 11
3. Serbien…. 6 3 1 2 12:13 10
4. Luxemburg.. 6 1 1 4 5:11 4
5. Litauen…. 7 0 1 6 5:19 1

Gruppe C
10.10.2019
18:00 Uhr Weißrussland – Estland ………. 0:0
20:45 Uhr Niederlande – Nordirland …….. 3:1 (0:0)
13.10.2019
18:00 Uhr Weißrussland – Niederlande …… 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Uhr Estland – Deutschland ……….. 0:3 (0:0)
Tabelle
1. Deutschland….. 6 5 0 1 20:6 15
2. Niederlande….. 6 5 0 1 19:7 15
3. Nordirland…… 6 4 0 2 8:7 12
4. Weißrussland…. 7 1 1 5 4:12 4
5. Estland……… 7 0 1 6 2:21 1

Gruppe D
12.10.2019
15:00 Uhr Georgien – Irland ………. 0:0
18:00 Uhr Dänemark – Schweiz ……… 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2019
20:45 Uhr Gibraltar – Georgien ……. 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Uhr Schweiz – Irland ……….. 2:0 (1:0)
Tabelle
1. Irland………. 7 3 3 1 6:4 12
2. Dänemark…….. 6 3 3 0 16:5 12
3. Schweiz……… 6 3 2 1 12:5 11
4. Georgien…….. 7 2 2 3 7:10 8
5. Gibraltar……. 6 0 0 6 2:19 0

Gruppe E
10.10.2019
20:45 Uhr Kroatien – Ungarn ………. 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Uhr Slowakei – Wales ……….. 1:1 (0:1)
13.10.2019
18:00 Uhr Ungarn – Aserbaidschan ….. 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Uhr Wales – Kroatien ……….. 1:1 (1:1)
Tabelle
1. Kroatien………. 7 4 2 1 14:6 14
2. Ungarn………… 7 4 0 3 8:9 12
3. Slowakei………. 6 3 1 2 10:8 10
4. Wales…………. 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
5. Aserbaidschan….. 6 0 1 5 5:14 1

Gruppe F
12.10.2019
18:00 Uhr Färöer – Rumänien ………. 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Uhr Malta – Schweden ……….. 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Uhr Norwegen – Spanien ……… 1:1 (0:0)
15.10.2019
20:45 Uhr Färöer – Malta …………. 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Uhr Rumänien – Norwegen …….. 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Uhr Schweden – Spanien ……… 1:1 (0:0)
Tabelle
1. Spanien……… 8 6 2 0 19:5 20
2. Schweden…….. 8 4 3 1 18:9 15
3. Rumänien…….. 8 4 2 2 17:8 14
4. Norwegen…….. 8 2 5 1 13:10 11
5. Färöer………. 8 1 0 7 4:23 3
6. Malta……….. 8 1 0 7 2:18 3

Gruppe G
10.10.2019
20:45 Uhr Österreich – Israel ………. 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Uhr Lettland – Polen …………. 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Uhr Nordmazedonien – Slowenien … 2:1 (0:0)
13.10.2019
20:45 Uhr Polen – Nordmazedonien ……. 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Uhr Slowenien – Österreich ……. 0:1 (0:1)
15.10.2019
20:45 Uhr Israel – Lettland ………… 3:1 (3:1)
Tabelle
1. Polen…………….. 8 6 1 1 13:2 19
2. Österreich………… 8 5 1 2 17:7 16
3. Nordmazedonien…….. 8 3 2 3 10:11 11
4. Slowenien…………. 8 3 2 3 13:8 11
5. Israel……………. 8 3 2 3 15:15 11
6. Lettland………….. 8 0 0 8 2:27 0

Gruppe H
11.10.2019
20:45 Uhr Türkei – Albanien ………… 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Uhr Andorra – Moldawien ………. 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Uhr Island – Frankreich ………. 0:1 (0:0)
14.10.2019
20:45 Uhr Moldawien – Albanien ……… 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 Uhr Island – Andorra …………. 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Uhr Frankreich – Türkei ………. 1:1 (0:0)
Tabelle
1. Türkei……….. 8 6 1 1 16:3 19
2. Frankreich……. 8 6 1 1 21:5 19
3. Island……….. 8 5 0 3 12:10 15
4. Albanien……… 8 4 0 4 14:10 12
5. Andorra………. 8 1 0 7 1:16 3
6. Moldawien…….. 8 1 0 7 2:22 3

Gruppe I
10.10.2019
16:00 Uhr Kasachstan – Zypern ………. 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Uhr Belgien – San Marino ……… 9:0 (6:0)
20:45 Uhr Russland – Schottland …….. 4:0 (0:0)
13.10.2019
15:00 Uhr Kasachstan – Belgien ……… 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Uhr Zypern – Russland ………… 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Uhr Schottland – San Marino …… 6:0 (3:0)
Tabelle
1. Belgien……….. 8 8 0 0 30:1 24
2. Russland………. 8 7 0 1 27:4 21
3. Zypern………… 8 3 1 4 13:12 10
4. Schottland…….. 8 3 0 5 11:17 9
5. Kasachstan…….. 8 2 1 5 9:13 7
6. San Marino…….. 8 0 0 8 0:43 0

Gruppe J
12.10.2019
18:00 Uhr Bosnien-Herzegowina – Finnland …… 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Uhr Liechtenstein – Armenien ………… 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Uhr Italien – Griechenland ………….. 2:0 (0:0)
15.10.2019
18:00 Uhr Finnland – Armenien …………….. 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Uhr Griechenland – Bosnien-Herzegowina .. 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Uhr Liechtenstein – Italien …………. 0:5 (0:1)
Tabelle
1. Italien…………. 8 8 0 0 25:3 24
2. Finnland………… 8 5 0 3 12:8 15
3. Armenien………… 8 3 1 4 13:15 10
4. Bos.Herzegowina……. 8 3 1 4 17:14 10
5. Griechenland…….. 8 2 2 4 9:13 8
6. Liechtenstein……. 8 0 2 6 2:25 2

Summary
Article Name
EM-Qualifikation 2020: Ergebnisse und Tabellen Gruppe A-J [10.-17.10.19]
Author