4. Spieltag vom 01.09.2020 bis 02.09.2020 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. 01.09.2020 17:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | – | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
Mi. 02.09.2020 17:30 | Union Fürstenwalde | – | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
Mi. 02.09.2020 17:30 | BFC Dynamo | – | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
Mi. 02.09.2020 18:15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | – | TeBe Berlin | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
Mi. 02.09.2020 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | – | Chemnitzer FC | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
Mi. 02.09.2020 19:00 | Germania Halberstadt | – | Optik Rathenow | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
Mi. 02.09.2020 19:00 | Hertha BSC II | – | Berliner AK 07 | 2 | : | 5 | ||||
Mi. 02.09.2020 19:00 | VfB Auerbach | – | Energie Cottbus | 2 | : | 5 | ||||
Mi. 02.09.2020 19:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | – | VSG Altglienicke | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
Mi. 02.09.2020 19:30 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | – | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | : | 0 |
4. Spieltag | Sp. | s | u | n | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | Verlauf | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | 5 | 12 | ||||||||
2 | VSG Altglienicke | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | 4 | 9 | ||||||||
3 | Union Fürstenwalde | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 6 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||
4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
5 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||
6 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||
7 | Hertha BSC II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 8 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||
8 | Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 9 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
9 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
10 | VfB Auerbach | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 9 | -1 | 6 | ||||||||
11 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 6 | ||||||||
12 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | -1 | 5 | ||||||||
13 | TeBe Berlin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 4 | ||||||||
14 | BFC Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | -1 | 4 | ||||||||
15 | Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 4 | ||||||||
16 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 4 | ||||||||
17 | Energie Cottbus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 3 | ||||||||
18 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 3 | ||||||||
19 | Optik Rathenow | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 3 | ||||||||
20 | Germania Halberstadt | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 8 | -6 | 0 |
Summary
Article Name
RL Nordost 2020/21:Ergebnisse und Tabelle 4.Spieltag [01.-02.09.20]
Author
Franken1970