1. Spieltag - 22.07.2022 bis 24.07.2022
Fr. 22.07.2022 19:00 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 23.07.2022 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 23.07.2022 14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 23.07.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 23.07.2022 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 23.07.2022 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 23.07.2022 14:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
0 |
: |
1 |
So. 24.07.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 24.07.2022 16:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
1 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 30.07.2022 bis 10.08.2022
Sa. 30.07.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 30.07.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 31.07.2022 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
3 |
: |
3 |
So. 31.07.2022 14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 31.07.2022 14:00 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 31.07.2022 14:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
0 |
: |
1 |
So. 31.07.2022 14:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
1 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 10.08.2022 18:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mi. 10.08.2022 19:30 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
0 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 05.08.2022 bis 07.08.2022
Fr. 05.08.2022 19:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 05.08.2022 19:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 05.08.2022 19:30 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 06.08.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 06.08.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 06.08.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 06.08.2022 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 07.08.2022 14:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 07.08.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
1 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 12.08.2022 bis 24.09.2022
Fr. 12.08.2022 19:00 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 13.08.2022 14:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 13.08.2022 14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 13.08.2022 14:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 13.08.2022 14:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 13.08.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 13.08.2022 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
0 |
: |
1 |
So. 14.08.2022 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 24.09.2022 14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
4 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 19.08.2022 bis 21.08.2022
Fr. 19.08.2022 19:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
0 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 19.08.2022 19:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 20.08.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 20.08.2022 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 20.08.2022 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 20.08.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 20.08.2022 14:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 20.08.2022 14:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
0 |
: |
0 |
So. 21.08.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
3 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 26.08.2022 bis 28.08.2022
Fr. 26.08.2022 19:00 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
3 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 26.08.2022 19:30 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 27.08.2022 14:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 27.08.2022 14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 27.08.2022 14:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 27.08.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 27.08.2022 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 27.08.2022 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
0 |
: |
2 |
So. 28.08.2022 14:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
1 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag - 02.09.2022 bis 04.09.2022
Fr. 02.09.2022 19:30 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 03.09.2022 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 03.09.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 03.09.2022 14:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 03.09.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 03.09.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 03.09.2022 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 03.09.2022 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
4 |
: |
2 |
So. 04.09.2022 14:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 09.09.2022 bis 28.01.2023
Fr. 09.09.2022 19:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 10.09.2022 14:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 10.09.2022 14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 10.09.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 10.09.2022 14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 11.09.2022 14:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 11.09.2022 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 11.09.2022 15:00 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 28.01.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
0 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 16.09.2022 bis 18.09.2022
Fr. 16.09.2022 19:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 14:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 17.09.2022 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
5 |
: |
1 |
So. 18.09.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 18.09.2022 14:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
10. Spieltag - 30.09.2022 bis 01.10.2022
Fr. 30.09.2022 18:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 30.09.2022 19:30 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 01.10.2022 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 01.10.2022 14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 01.10.2022 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 01.10.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 01.10.2022 14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 01.10.2022 14:00 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 23.11.2022 18:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
1 |
: |
3 |
11. Spieltag - 07.10.2022 bis 09.10.2022
Fr. 07.10.2022 19:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
3 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 07.10.2022 19:30 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 08.10.2022 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 08.10.2022 14:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 08.10.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 08.10.2022 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 08.10.2022 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 09.10.2022 14:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
0 |
: |
2 |
So. 09.10.2022 14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
0 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 15.10.2022 bis 16.10.2022
Sa. 15.10.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 15.10.2022 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 15.10.2022 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 15.10.2022 14:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 15.10.2022 14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 15.10.2022 14:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 15.10.2022 14:00 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 16.10.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 16.10.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
3 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag - 21.10.2022 bis 23.10.2022
Fr. 21.10.2022 19:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 21.10.2022 19:30 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 22.10.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 22.10.2022 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 22.10.2022 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 22.10.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
3 |
: |
1 |
So. 23.10.2022 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 23.10.2022 14:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
1 |
: |
4 |
So. 23.10.2022 19:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag - 29.10.2022 bis 30.10.2022
Sa. 29.10.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 29.10.2022 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 29.10.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 29.10.2022 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 29.10.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 29.10.2022 14:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 29.10.2022 14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 29.10.2022 14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
1 |
: |
0 |
So. 30.10.2022 14:00 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
0 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 05.11.2022 bis 06.11.2022
Sa. 05.11.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa. 05.11.2022 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 05.11.2022 14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 05.11.2022 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 05.11.2022 14:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 05.11.2022 14:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 05.11.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 05.11.2022 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 06.11.2022 14:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
1 |
: |
3 |
16. Spieltag - 10.11.2022 bis 12.11.2022
Do. 10.11.2022 19:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 11.11.2022 19:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
0 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 11.11.2022 19:30 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 12.11.2022 14:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 12.11.2022 14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 12.11.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 12.11.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 12.11.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 12.11.2022 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 18.11.2022 bis 19.11.2022
Fr. 18.11.2022 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 19.11.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 19.11.2022 14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 19.11.2022 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 19.11.2022 14:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 19.11.2022 14:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 19.11.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 19.11.2022 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 19.11.2022 14:00 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
0 |
: |
0 |
18. Spieltag - 26.11.2022 bis 14.02.2023
Sa. 26.11.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 14:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
4 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 14:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 14:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 14:00 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 26.11.2022 14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Di. 14.02.2023 19:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
19. Spieltag - 02.12.2022 bis 03.12.2022
Fr. 02.12.2022 12:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 02.12.2022 19:30 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 03.12.2022 14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 03.12.2022 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 03.12.2022 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 03.12.2022 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 03.12.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 03.12.2022 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 03.12.2022 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
2 |
: |
1 |
20. Spieltag - 10.12.2022 bis 25.03.2023
Sa. 10.12.2022 14:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 14:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 10.12.2022 15:30 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
0 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 27.01.2023 19:30 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mi. 22.02.2023 19:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
1 |
: |
0 |
21. Spieltag - 04.02.2023 bis 25.03.2023
Sa. 04.02.2023 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 04.02.2023 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 04.02.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 04.02.2023 14:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 04.02.2023 14:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 04.02.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 04.02.2023 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
5 |
: |
0 |
So. 05.02.2023 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
3 |
: |
0 |
22. Spieltag - 10.02.2023 bis 12.02.2023
Fr. 10.02.2023 19:30 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 11.02.2023 14:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 11.02.2023 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 11.02.2023 14:00 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 11.02.2023 14:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 11.02.2023 14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 11.02.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 11.02.2023 14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
1 |
: |
4 |
So. 12.02.2023 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
1 |
: |
2 |
23. Spieltag - 17.02.2023 bis 18.02.2023
Fr. 17.02.2023 19:30 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
2 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 17.02.2023 19:30 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
5 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 18.02.2023 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
0 |
: |
0 |
24. Spieltag - 24.02.2023 bis 25.03.2023
Fr. 24.02.2023 19:30 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 25.02.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 25.02.2023 14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 25.02.2023 14:00 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 25.02.2023 14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 25.02.2023 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 25.02.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
0 |
: |
0 |
So. 26.02.2023 14:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 14:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
0 |
: |
3 |
25. Spieltag - 03.03.2023 bis 05.03.2023
Fr. 03.03.2023 19:30 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 14:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 04.03.2023 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 05.03.2023 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 05.03.2023 14:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
0 |
: |
2 |
26. Spieltag - 10.03.2023 bis 05.04.2023
Fr. 10.03.2023 19:30 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 11.03.2023 14:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 11.03.2023 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 11.03.2023 19:30 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 29.03.2023 19:30 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mi. 05.04.2023 14:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 05.04.2023 19:30 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 05.04.2023 19:30 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
1 |
: |
2 |
27. Spieltag - 18.03.2023 bis 18.03.2023
Sa. 18.03.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 18.03.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 18.03.2023 14:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 18.03.2023 14:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 18.03.2023 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 18.03.2023 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 18.03.2023 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 18.03.2023 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 18.03.2023 16:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
2 |
: |
3 |
28. Spieltag - 31.03.2023 bis 19.04.2023
Fr. 31.03.2023 19:30 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
1 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 31.03.2023 19:30 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 31.03.2023 19:30 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 01.04.2023 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 01.04.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 01.04.2023 14:00 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 01.04.2023 14:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
4 |
: |
0 |
So. 02.04.2023 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 19.04.2023 19:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
3 |
: |
3 |
29. Spieltag - 08.04.2023 bis 09.04.2023
Sa. 08.04.2023 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 08.04.2023 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 08.04.2023 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 08.04.2023 14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 08.04.2023 14:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 08.04.2023 14:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 08.04.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So. 09.04.2023 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 09.04.2023 14:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
1 |
: |
1 |
30. Spieltag - 14.04.2023 bis 15.04.2023
Fr. 14.04.2023 19:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 15.04.2023 12:30 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 15.04.2023 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 15.04.2023 14:00 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 15.04.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 15.04.2023 14:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 15.04.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 15.04.2023 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 15.04.2023 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
0 |
: |
0 |
31. Spieltag - 21.04.2023 bis 23.04.2023
Fr. 21.04.2023 19:30 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 22.04.2023 14:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 22.04.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 22.04.2023 14:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 22.04.2023 14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 22.04.2023 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 22.04.2023 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 23.04.2023 14:00 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 23.04.2023 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
0 |
: |
3 |
32. Spieltag - 28.04.2023 bis 30.04.2023
Fr. 28.04.2023 19:30 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 28.04.2023 19:30 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 29.04.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 29.04.2023 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 29.04.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 29.04.2023 14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 29.04.2023 14:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 30.04.2023 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 30.04.2023 14:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
2 |
: |
4 |
33. Spieltag - 05.05.2023 bis 06.05.2023
Fr. 05.05.2023 19:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
|
- |
|
Preussen Münster |
4 |
: |
3 |
Fr. 05.05.2023 19:30 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 05.05.2023 19:30 |
SC Wiedebrück |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 06.05.2023 14:00 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
SV Lippstadt 08 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 06.05.2023 14:00 |
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 06.05.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 06.05.2023 14:00 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
|
- |
|
1. FC Düren |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 06.05.2023 14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
4 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 06.05.2023 14:00 |
1.FC Köln II |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
3 |
: |
1 |
34. Spieltag - 12.05.2023 bis 13.05.2023
Fr. 12.05.2023 19:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 12.05.2023 19:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
1.FC Köln II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
Preussen Münster |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
Fortuna DüsseldorfII |
|
- |
|
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Düren |
|
- |
|
SC Wiedebrück |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt |
|
- |
|
Rot Weiss Oberhausen |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
|
- |
|
Alemannia Aachen |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 14:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
Bor.Mönchengladbach II |
5 |
: |
5 |
|