Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022
17. Spieltag - 05.11.2021 bis 24.11.2021
Fr. 05.11.2021 19:00 |
Hertha BSC II | |
- |
| 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 06.11.2021 13:00 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | |
- |
| VSG Altglienicke |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 06.11.2021 13:00 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | |
- |
| Berliner AK 07 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 06.11.2021 14:05 |
Chemnitzer FC | |
- |
| ZFC Meuselwitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 07.11.2021 13:00 |
BFC Dynamo | |
- |
| Union Fürstenwalde |
5 |
: |
2 |
So. 07.11.2021 13:00 |
Optik Rathenow | |
- |
| TeBe Berlin |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 07.11.2021 13:00 |
SV Tasmania Berlin | |
- |
| Germania Halberstadt |
0 |
: |
0 |
Mi. 24.11.2021 19:00 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | |
- |
| Energie Cottbus |
0 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 24.11.2021 19:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | |
- |
| VfB Auerbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 24.11.2021 19:30 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | |
- |
| FC Eilenburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Tabelle - 17. Spieltag
|
|
|
Sp. |
Pkt. |
|
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
|
ZFC Meuselwitz |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
2 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
3 |
|
VfB Auerbach |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
4 |
|
Union Fürstenwalde |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
5 |
|
TeBe Berlin |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
6 |
|
SV Tasmania Berlin |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
7 |
|
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
8 |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
9 |
|
Optik Rathenow |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
10 |
|
Hertha BSC II |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
11 |
|
Germania Halberstadt |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
12 |
|
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
13 |
|
FC Eilenburg |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
14 |
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
15 |
|
Energie Cottbus |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
16 |
|
Chemnitzer FC |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
17 |
|
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
18 |
|
BFC Dynamo |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
19 |
|
Berliner AK 07 |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
20 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
18. Spieltag - 19.11.2021 bis 30.11.2021
Fr. 19.11.2021 19:00 |
VSG Altglienicke | |
- |
| FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
2 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 19.11.2021 19:00 |
Germania Halberstadt | |
- |
| SV Babelsberg 03 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 20.11.2021 13:00 |
Chemnitzer FC | |
- |
| VfB Auerbach |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 20.11.2021 13:00 |
FC Eilenburg | |
- |
| SV Lichtenberg 47 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 20.11.2021 13:00 |
Energie Cottbus | |
- |
| Hertha BSC II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 20.11.2021 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | |
- |
| SV Tasmania Berlin |
1 |
: |
0 |
So. 21.11.2021 13:00 |
Union Fürstenwalde | |
- |
| Optik Rathenow |
0 |
: |
0 |
So. 21.11.2021 13:00 |
TeBe Berlin | |
- |
| FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 21.11.2021 14:05 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | |
- |
| BSG Chemie Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Di. 30.11.2021 19:00 |
Berliner AK 07 | |
- |
| BFC Dynamo |
1 |
: |
3 |