Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022

1. Spieltag - 23.07.2021 bis 25.07.2021
Fr. 23.07.2021 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II  4 : 0
Fr. 23.07.2021 19:00  Chemnitzer FC - TeBe Berlin  3 : 1
Fr. 23.07.2021 19:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 0
Sa. 24.07.2021 12:00  Berliner AK 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
Sa. 24.07.2021 13:00  Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach  4 : 2
Sa. 24.07.2021 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
Sa. 24.07.2021 16:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo  1 : 4
So. 25.07.2021 13:00  Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  1 : 1
So. 25.07.2021 13:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47  1 : 0
So. 25.07.2021 14:05  FC Eilenburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig  1 : 1
2. Spieltag - 27.07.2021 bis 28.07.2021
Di. 27.07.2021 18:30  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 2
Di. 27.07.2021 19:00  VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07  1 : 3
Di. 27.07.2021 19:00  TeBe Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde  3 : 1
Di. 27.07.2021 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 1
Mi. 28.07.2021 19:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Tasmania Berlin  1 : 1
Mi. 28.07.2021 19:00  Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 0
Mi. 28.07.2021 19:00  Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 3
Mi. 28.07.2021 19:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Eilenburg  1 : 0
Mi. 28.07.2021 19:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 2
Mi. 28.07.2021 19:00  BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus  2 : 1
3. Spieltag - 30.07.2021 bis 02.08.2021
Fr. 30.07.2021 19:00  Chemnitzer FC - Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 0
Sa. 31.07.2021 13:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
Sa. 31.07.2021 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Lichtenberg 47  1 : 0
Sa. 31.07.2021 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - TeBe Berlin  2 : 0
Sa. 31.07.2021 16:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
So. 01.08.2021 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 5
So. 01.08.2021 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach  3 : 1
So. 01.08.2021 13:00  FC Eilenburg - BFC Dynamo  0 : 2
So. 01.08.2021 14:05  ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig  1 : 2
Mo. 02.08.2021 19:00  Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow  1 : 0
4. Spieltag - 07.08.2021 bis 27.10.2021
Sa. 07.08.2021 13:00  Optik Rathenow - FC Eilenburg  1 : 1
Sa. 07.08.2021 13:00  Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 07  1 : 4
Sa. 07.08.2021 16:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Tasmania Berlin  2 : 0
So. 08.08.2021 14:05  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 3
Mo. 09.08.2021 19:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 1
So. 05.09.2021 13:00  BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
Di. 14.09.2021 19:00  TeBe Berlin - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 1
Mi. 22.09.2021 19:00  Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 3
Mi. 06.10.2021 19:00  VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 1
Mi. 27.10.2021 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus  0 : 1
5. Spieltag - 13.08.2021 bis 22.09.2021
Fr. 13.08.2021 19:00  FC Eilenburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 3
Fr. 13.08.2021 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow  2 : 0
Fr. 13.08.2021 19:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 4
Fr. 13.08.2021 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  0 : 2
Sa. 14.08.2021 13:00  Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach  5 : 0
Sa. 14.08.2021 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - Union Fürstenwalde  3 : 3
Sa. 14.08.2021 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II  0 : 0
So. 15.08.2021 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
So. 15.08.2021 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo  2 : 3
Mi. 22.09.2021 19:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - TeBe Berlin  4 : 0
6. Spieltag - 17.08.2021 bis 06.10.2021
Di. 17.08.2021 18:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
Di. 17.08.2021 19:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
Di. 17.08.2021 19:00  Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 4
Di. 17.08.2021 19:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47  0 : 1
Mi. 18.08.2021 19:00  BFC Dynamo - SV Tasmania Berlin  6 : 0
Mi. 18.08.2021 19:00  Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 1
Mi. 18.08.2021 19:00  Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 0
Mi. 18.08.2021 19:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Eilenburg  2 : 1
Mi. 18.08.2021 19:00  Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 2
Mi. 06.10.2021 19:00  TeBe Berlin - Energie Cottbus  2 : 2
7. Spieltag - 20.08.2021 bis 22.08.2021
Fr. 20.08.2021 19:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 3
Sa. 21.08.2021 13:00  Energie Cottbus - Union Fürstenwalde  6 : 1
Sa. 21.08.2021 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 2
Sa. 21.08.2021 13:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
Sa. 21.08.2021 13:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - Optik Rathenow  3 : 3
Sa. 21.08.2021 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 3
So. 22.08.2021 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach  7 : 1
So. 22.08.2021 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo  2 : 1
So. 22.08.2021 13:00  Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig  0 : 1
So. 22.08.2021 13:00  FC Eilenburg - TeBe Berlin  0 : 2
8. Spieltag - 27.08.2021 bis 27.10.2021
Fr. 27.08.2021 19:00  Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 3
Fr. 27.08.2021 19:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 1
Fr. 27.08.2021 19:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II  2 : 3
Fr. 27.08.2021 19:00  BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47  2 : 1
Sa. 28.08.2021 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Tasmania Berlin  5 : 0
Sa. 28.08.2021 14:05  VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 3
So. 29.08.2021 13:00  Union Fürstenwalde - FC Eilenburg  1 : 1
So. 29.08.2021 13:00  VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
So. 29.08.2021 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus  0 : 3
Mi. 27.10.2021 18:00  TeBe Berlin - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
9. Spieltag - 31.08.2021 bis 13.10.2021
Di. 31.08.2021 19:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow  2 : 0
Di. 31.08.2021 19:00  Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo  2 : 3
Di. 31.08.2021 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
Di. 31.08.2021 19:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  1 : 2
Mi. 01.09.2021 18:00  FC Eilenburg - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
Mi. 01.09.2021 19:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - VfB Auerbach  3 : 1
Mi. 01.09.2021 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde  2 : 1
Mi. 01.09.2021 19:00  Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 3
Mi. 13.10.2021 19:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - TeBe Berlin  3 : 1
Mi. 13.10.2021 19:00  Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 3
10. Spieltag - 10.09.2021 bis 10.11.2021
Fr. 10.09.2021 19:00  Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II  2 : 2
Fr. 10.09.2021 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - FC Eilenburg  6 : 0
Sa. 11.09.2021 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Lichtenberg 47  2 : 0
So. 12.09.2021 13:00  BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig  2 : 0
So. 12.09.2021 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt  4 : 2
So. 12.09.2021 13:00  Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 1
Mi. 29.09.2021 19:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 1
Mi. 13.10.2021 19:00  VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 3
Mi. 03.11.2021 19:00  TeBe Berlin - SV Tasmania Berlin  0 : 0
Mi. 10.11.2021 19:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus  1 : 3
11. Spieltag - 17.09.2021 bis 27.10.2021
Fr. 17.09.2021 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - TeBe Berlin  4 : 2
Sa. 18.09.2021 13:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
Sa. 18.09.2021 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
So. 19.09.2021 13:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde  3 : 3
So. 19.09.2021 13:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07  1 : 3
So. 19.09.2021 13:00  FC Eilenburg - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 1
Mi. 06.10.2021 19:00  Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 2
Mi. 20.10.2021 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 3
Mi. 20.10.2021 19:00  Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus  1 : 1
Mi. 27.10.2021 19:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach  1 : 1
12. Spieltag - 24.09.2021 bis 26.09.2021
Fr. 24.09.2021 19:00  BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 1
Fr. 24.09.2021 19:00  Berliner AK 07 - SV Tasmania Berlin  3 : 0
Fr. 24.09.2021 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 0
Sa. 25.09.2021 13:00  TeBe Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47  3 : 2
Sa. 25.09.2021 13:00  Optik Rathenow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 1
Sa. 25.09.2021 13:00  Energie Cottbus - FC Eilenburg  9 : 0
Sa. 25.09.2021 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Chemie Leipzig  3 : 2
So. 26.09.2021 13:00  VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II  3 : 2
So. 26.09.2021 13:00  Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 4
So. 26.09.2021 13:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  4 : 0
13. Spieltag - 01.10.2021 bis 03.10.2021
Fr. 01.10.2021 17:00  Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus  0 : 0
Fr. 01.10.2021 18:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 4
Fr. 01.10.2021 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
Fr. 01.10.2021 19:00  BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
Sa. 02.10.2021 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Union Fürstenwalde  3 : 2
Sa. 02.10.2021 13:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
So. 03.10.2021 13:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 1
So. 03.10.2021 13:00  Hertha BSC II - TeBe Berlin  0 : 1
So. 03.10.2021 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - FC Eilenburg  2 : 0
So. 03.10.2021 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach  1 : 1
14. Spieltag - 15.10.2021 bis 17.10.2021
Fr. 15.10.2021 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo  2 : 0
Fr. 15.10.2021 19:00  Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II  3 : 2
Sa. 16.10.2021 13:00  Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 2
Sa. 16.10.2021 13:00  Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
Sa. 16.10.2021 13:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Tasmania Berlin  5 : 0
Sa. 16.10.2021 13:00  VfB Auerbach - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  1 : 0
Sa. 16.10.2021 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
So. 17.10.2021 13:00  TeBe Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig  0 : 1
So. 17.10.2021 13:00  FC Eilenburg - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 1
So. 17.10.2021 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47  2 : 1
15. Spieltag - 22.10.2021 bis 02.11.2021
Fr. 22.10.2021 19:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - TeBe Berlin  1 : 2
Fr. 22.10.2021 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 1
Sa. 23.10.2021 13:00  Optik Rathenow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 3
Sa. 23.10.2021 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt  5 : 2
Sa. 23.10.2021 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke  3 : 0
So. 24.10.2021 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde  2 : 1
So. 24.10.2021 13:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Eilenburg  3 : 1
So. 24.10.2021 13:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - Energie Cottbus  2 : 1
So. 24.10.2021 13:00  BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach  5 : 0
Di. 02.11.2021 19:00  Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
16. Spieltag - 29.10.2021 bis 13.11.2021
Fr. 29.10.2021 19:00  Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  3 : 0
Fr. 29.10.2021 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II  1 : 3
Sa. 30.10.2021 13:00  FC Eilenburg - SV Tasmania Berlin  3 : 0
Sa. 30.10.2021 13:00  Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 0
Sa. 30.10.2021 13:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47  1 : 3
So. 31.10.2021 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 3
So. 31.10.2021 13:00  Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 3
So. 31.10.2021 13:00  TeBe Berlin - BFC Dynamo  0 : 1
So. 31.10.2021 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 1
Sa. 13.11.2021 13:00  VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow  3 : 3
17. Spieltag - 05.11.2021 bis 24.11.2021
Fr. 05.11.2021 19:00  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 1
Sa. 06.11.2021 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 1
Sa. 06.11.2021 13:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
Sa. 06.11.2021 14:05  Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
So. 07.11.2021 13:00  BFC Dynamo - Union Fürstenwalde  5 : 2
So. 07.11.2021 13:00  Optik Rathenow - TeBe Berlin  1 : 3
So. 07.11.2021 13:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 0
Mi. 24.11.2021 19:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus  0 : 4
Mi. 24.11.2021 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach  2 : 1
Mi. 24.11.2021 19:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Eilenburg  1 : 0
18. Spieltag - 19.11.2021 bis 30.11.2021
Fr. 19.11.2021 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 1
Fr. 19.11.2021 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
Sa. 20.11.2021 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - VfB Auerbach  5 : 1
Sa. 20.11.2021 13:00  FC Eilenburg - SV Lichtenberg 47  4 : 4
Sa. 20.11.2021 13:00  Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II  2 : 2
Sa. 20.11.2021 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Tasmania Berlin  1 : 0
So. 21.11.2021 13:00  Union Fürstenwalde - Optik Rathenow  0 : 0
So. 21.11.2021 13:00  TeBe Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  4 : 1
So. 21.11.2021 14:05  1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig  1 : 0
Di. 30.11.2021 19:00  Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo  1 : 3
19. Spieltag - 26.11.2021 bis 02.02.2022
Fr. 26.11.2021 19:00  Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07  3 : 1
Fr. 26.11.2021 19:00  BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke  2 : 0
Fr. 26.11.2021 19:00  VfB Auerbach - TeBe Berlin  0 : 4
Sa. 27.11.2021 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
Sa. 27.11.2021 13:00  Hertha BSC II - FC Eilenburg  5 : 1
Sa. 27.11.2021 14:05  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus  1 : 2
So. 28.11.2021 13:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 2
So. 28.11.2021 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 0
So. 28.11.2021 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Fürstenwalde  4 : 1
Mi. 02.02.2022 19:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 3
20. Spieltag - 03.12.2021 bis 16.02.2022
Fr. 03.12.2021 19:00  Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
Fr. 03.12.2021 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Tasmania Berlin  2 : 0
Fr. 03.12.2021 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07  2 : 0
Sa. 04.12.2021 13:00  Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke  2 : 4
Sa. 04.12.2021 16:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Eilenburg  2 : 1
Sa. 04.12.2021 16:00  BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 2
So. 05.12.2021 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
So. 05.12.2021 13:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Energie Cottbus  2 : 3
So. 05.12.2021 13:00  TeBe Berlin - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 2
Mi. 16.02.2022 19:00  VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde  3 : 1
21. Spieltag - 10.12.2021 bis 16.02.2022
Fr. 10.12.2021 19:00  Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
Sa. 11.12.2021 13:00  FC Eilenburg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 1
Sa. 11.12.2021 16:00  Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
So. 12.12.2021 13:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II  0 : 2
So. 23.01.2022 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig  0 : 2
Mi. 02.02.2022 19:00  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach  0 : 0
Mi. 02.02.2022 19:00  Union Fürstenwalde - TeBe Berlin  1 : 1
Mi. 02.02.2022 19:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47  0 : 4
Mi. 09.02.2022 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
Mi. 16.02.2022 19:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
22. Spieltag - 17.12.2021 bis 09.03.2022
Fr. 17.12.2021 19:00  Hertha BSC II - SV Tasmania Berlin  5 : 3
Fr. 17.12.2021 19:00  TeBe Berlin - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
Sa. 18.12.2021 13:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 2
Sa. 18.12.2021 13:00  Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus  0 : 2
So. 19.12.2021 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
So. 19.12.2021 13:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Eilenburg  6 : 0
So. 19.12.2021 13:00  Union Fürstenwalde - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 3
Sa. 22.01.2022 14:05  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 3
Mi. 09.02.2022 19:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
Mi. 09.03.2022 19:00  VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke  2 : 2
23. Spieltag - 28.01.2022 bis 30.01.2022
Fr. 28.01.2022 19:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 2
Fr. 28.01.2022 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo  0 : 2
Sa. 29.01.2022 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - SV Lichtenberg 47  0 : 0
Sa. 29.01.2022 13:00  FC Eilenburg - Optik Rathenow  4 : 1
Sa. 29.01.2022 13:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach  1 : 0
Sa. 29.01.2022 14:05  Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
So. 30.01.2022 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - Union Fürstenwalde  2 : 1
So. 30.01.2022 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - TeBe Berlin  0 : 3
So. 30.01.2022 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II  3 : 0
So. 30.01.2022 13:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig  0 : 1
24. Spieltag - 04.02.2022 bis 02.03.2022
Fr. 04.02.2022 19:00  BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
Fr. 04.02.2022 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Eilenburg  3 : 1
Fr. 04.02.2022 19:00  Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 2
Sa. 05.02.2022 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 1
Sa. 05.02.2022 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 2
Sa. 05.02.2022 13:00  Hertha BSC II - SV Lichtenberg 47  3 : 1
Sa. 05.02.2022 14:05  VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus  0 : 2
So. 06.02.2022 13:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Tasmania Berlin  2 : 0
Mi. 23.02.2022 19:00  TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 0
Mi. 02.03.2022 19:00  Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 3
25. Spieltag - 11.02.2022 bis 30.03.2022
Fr. 11.02.2022 19:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - BFC Dynamo  0 : 3
Sa. 12.02.2022 13:00  FC Eilenburg - VfB Auerbach  0 : 0
Sa. 12.02.2022 13:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde  6 : 2
Sa. 12.02.2022 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II  2 : 0
Sa. 12.02.2022 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  2 : 1
Sa. 12.02.2022 14:05  Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
So. 13.02.2022 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 1
So. 13.02.2022 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07  4 : 1
So. 13.02.2022 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow  4 : 1
Mi. 30.03.2022 19:00  Energie Cottbus - TeBe Berlin  2 : 2
26. Spieltag - 18.02.2022 bis 23.03.2022
Sa. 19.02.2022 13:00  VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 5
Sa. 19.02.2022 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
So. 20.02.2022 13:00  Union Fürstenwalde - Energie Cottbus  2 : 2
So. 20.02.2022 13:00  Optik Rathenow - SV Tasmania Berlin  2 : 0
So. 20.02.2022 13:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47  4 : 1
Mi. 09.03.2022 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
Mi. 09.03.2022 19:00  BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
Mi. 16.03.2022 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - Chemnitzer FC  4 : 1
Mi. 23.03.2022 19:00  TeBe Berlin - FC Eilenburg  5 : 0
Mi. 23.03.2022 19:00  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 1
27. Spieltag - 25.02.2022 bis 30.03.2022
Fr. 25.02.2022 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
Fr. 25.02.2022 19:00  Chemnitzer FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig  1 : 0
Fr. 25.02.2022 19:00  Hertha BSC II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  4 : 0
Fr. 25.02.2022 19:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo  1 : 0
Sa. 26.02.2022 13:00  FC Eilenburg - Union Fürstenwalde  3 : 2
Sa. 26.02.2022 13:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach  1 : 0
Sa. 26.02.2022 13:00  Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07  1 : 0
So. 27.02.2022 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - TeBe Berlin  0 : 2
Di. 22.03.2022 19:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
Mi. 30.03.2022 19:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 3
28. Spieltag - 04.03.2022 bis 13.04.2022
Fr. 04.03.2022 19:00  VfB Auerbach - SV Tasmania Berlin  9 : 1
Fr. 04.03.2022 19:00  BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II  1 : 0
Fr. 04.03.2022 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
Sa. 05.03.2022 13:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig  5 : 3
Sa. 05.03.2022 13:00  Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47  2 : 4
Sa. 05.03.2022 13:00  TeBe Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 3
So. 06.03.2022 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - FC Eilenburg  1 : 0
So. 06.03.2022 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus  3 : 0
So. 27.03.2022 13:00  Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 2
Mi. 13.04.2022 19:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 2
29. Spieltag - 11.03.2022 bis 19.04.2022
Fr. 11.03.2022 19:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - TeBe Berlin  3 : 4
Fr. 11.03.2022 19:00  Hertha BSC II - Optik Rathenow  2 : 0
Fr. 11.03.2022 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
Sa. 12.03.2022 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach  1 : 1
Sa. 12.03.2022 13:00  FC Eilenburg - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 0
Sa. 12.03.2022 14:05  Chemnitzer FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  4 : 1
So. 13.03.2022 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
So. 13.03.2022 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 0
So. 13.03.2022 16:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
Di. 19.04.2022 19:00  Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 1
30. Spieltag - 18.03.2022 bis 13.04.2022
Fr. 18.03.2022 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II  0 : 1
Fr. 18.03.2022 19:00  Union Fürstenwalde - SV Tasmania Berlin  2 : 1
Fr. 18.03.2022 19:00  TeBe Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
Sa. 19.03.2022 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
Sa. 19.03.2022 14:05  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Eilenburg  1 : 1
So. 20.03.2022 13:00  BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 0
So. 20.03.2022 13:00  Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig  0 : 0
So. 20.03.2022 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
So. 20.03.2022 16:00  Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 1
Mi. 13.04.2022 19:00  VfB Auerbach - SV Lichtenberg 47  0 : 1
31. Spieltag - 01.04.2022 bis 03.04.2022
Fr. 01.04.2022 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 2
Fr. 01.04.2022 19:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - Berliner AK 07  1 : 3
Fr. 01.04.2022 19:00  Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach  3 : 0
Sa. 02.04.2022 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - TeBe Berlin  0 : 0
Sa. 02.04.2022 13:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
Sa. 02.04.2022 14:05  Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo  1 : 3
So. 03.04.2022 13:00  FC Eilenburg - Energie Cottbus  1 : 1
So. 03.04.2022 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  3 : 2
So. 03.04.2022 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 1
So. 03.04.2022 16:00  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 3
32. Spieltag - 05.04.2022 bis 06.04.2022
Di. 05.04.2022 19:00  Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47  2 : 0
Di. 05.04.2022 19:00  Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 2
Di. 05.04.2022 19:00  Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo  0 : 4
Di. 05.04.2022 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - SV Tasmania Berlin  5 : 1
Mi. 06.04.2022 19:00  Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 1
Mi. 06.04.2022 19:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
Mi. 06.04.2022 19:00  TeBe Berlin - Hertha BSC II  0 : 4
Mi. 06.04.2022 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 0
Mi. 06.04.2022 19:00  FC Eilenburg - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 2
Mi. 06.04.2022 19:00  VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig  1 : 3
33. Spieltag - 08.04.2022 bis 10.04.2022
Fr. 08.04.2022 19:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07  1 : 5
Fr. 08.04.2022 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke  2 : 2
So. 10.04.2022 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach  3 : 0
So. 10.04.2022 13:30  Hertha BSC II - Union Fürstenwalde  5 : 0
So. 10.04.2022 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - TeBe Berlin  2 : 1
So. 10.04.2022 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - Optik Rathenow  1 : 1
So. 10.04.2022 13:30  Germania Halberstadt - FC Eilenburg  2 : 1
So. 10.04.2022 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus  1 : 4
So. 10.04.2022 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 2
So. 10.04.2022 13:30  SV Tasmania Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 1
34. Spieltag - 14.04.2022 bis 17.04.2022
Do. 14.04.2022 19:00  TeBe Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 0
Do. 14.04.2022 19:00  FC Eilenburg - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
Do. 14.04.2022 19:00  Energie Cottbus - SV Tasmania Berlin  5 : 0
Sa. 16.04.2022 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 2
Sa. 16.04.2022 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II  2 : 2
Sa. 16.04.2022 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Optik Rathenow  6 : 2
Sa. 16.04.2022 14:05  1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
So. 17.04.2022 13:00  Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig  0 : 0
So. 17.04.2022 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47  4 : 2
So. 17.04.2022 16:00  VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo  2 : 2
35. Spieltag - 22.04.2022 bis 24.04.2022
Fr. 22.04.2022 18:30  Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
Fr. 22.04.2022 19:00  BFC Dynamo - TeBe Berlin  1 : 0
Fr. 22.04.2022 19:00  Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 1
Sa. 23.04.2022 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Energie Cottbus  0 : 2
Sa. 23.04.2022 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  3 : 0
Sa. 23.04.2022 13:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 2
Sa. 23.04.2022 13:00  Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach  4 : 2
So. 24.04.2022 13:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - FC Eilenburg  1 : 2
So. 24.04.2022 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
So. 24.04.2022 16:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt  0 : 1
36. Spieltag - 29.04.2022 bis 01.05.2022
Fr. 29.04.2022 18:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 1
Fr. 29.04.2022 19:00  TeBe Berlin - Optik Rathenow  2 : 2
Fr. 29.04.2022 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig  2 : 3
Fr. 29.04.2022 19:00  VfB Auerbach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 3
Fr. 29.04.2022 19:00  FC Eilenburg - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
Fr. 29.04.2022 19:00  Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
Sa. 30.04.2022 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  0 : 2
Sa. 30.04.2022 14:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II  0 : 2
So. 01.05.2022 13:00  Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47  4 : 1
So. 01.05.2022 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - SV Tasmania Berlin  3 : 0
37. Spieltag - 07.05.2022 bis 08.05.2022
Sa. 07.05.2022 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin  2 : 1
Sa. 07.05.2022 15:30  BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
Sa. 07.05.2022 15:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 1
So. 08.05.2022 13:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 3
So. 08.05.2022 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
So. 08.05.2022 13:00  Optik Rathenow - Union Fürstenwalde  2 : 0
So. 08.05.2022 13:00  SV Tasmania Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 6
So. 08.05.2022 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Eilenburg  3 : 2
So. 08.05.2022 13:00  Hertha BSC II - Energie Cottbus  1 : 1
So. 08.05.2022 13:00  VfB Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 4
38. Spieltag - 15.05.2022 bis 15.05.2022
So. 15.05.2022 13:00  FC Eilenburg - Hertha BSC II  2 : 3
So. 15.05.2022 13:00  Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig  4 : 1
So. 15.05.2022 13:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  3 : 1
So. 15.05.2022 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow  7 : 5
So. 15.05.2022 13:00  Union Fürstenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
So. 15.05.2022 13:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
So. 15.05.2022 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47  2 : 1
So. 15.05.2022 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - SV Tasmania Berlin  5 : 0
So. 15.05.2022 13:00  TeBe Berlin - VfB Auerbach  3 : 0
So. 15.05.2022 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo  2 : 4
Tabelle
      Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
  BFC Dynamo  22  49   54:20    34
  1. FC Lok Leipzig  22  46   48:22    26
  Energie Cottbus  22  45   53:19    34
  Berliner AK 07  22  45   36:23    13
  FC Carl Zeiss Jena  22  41   41:23    18
  VSG Altglienicke  22  40   40:26    14
  Chemnitzer FC  22  38   37:22    15
  SV Babelsberg 03  22  38   30:22    8
  TeBe Berlin  22  31   34:32    2
10    FSV 63 Luckenwalde  22  30   36:24    12
11    Hertha BSC II  22  30   37:34    3
12    BSG Chemie Leipzig  22  29   22:24    -2
13    SV Lichtenberg 47  22  24   28:32    -4
14    ZFC Meuselwitz  22  24   24:33    -9
15    Germania Halberstadt  22  20   26:43    -17
16    VfB Auerbach  22  17   26:57    -31
17    SV Tasmania Berlin  22  16   19:53    -34
18    Optik Rathenow  22  15   23:41    -18
19    Union Fürstenwalde  22  14   30:60    -30
20    FC Eilenburg  22  14   21:55    -34