Fr. 04.11.2022 18:30 | FC St. Pauli II | - | Hannover 96 II | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Sa. 05.11.2022 13:30 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg | - | SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Sa. 05.11.2022 14:00 | Atlas Delmenhorst | - | Kickers Emden | 3 | : | 1 | ||
Sa. 05.11.2022 14:00 | VfB Lübeck | - | TSV Havelse | 2 | : | 2 | ||
Sa. 05.11.2022 15:00 | BSV SW Rehden | - | Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | : | 2 | ||
Sa. 05.11.2022 18:00 | TuS BW Lohne | - | Bremer SV | 1 | : | 0 | ||
So. 06.11.2022 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 | - | Hamburger SV II | 0 | : | 2 | ||
So. 06.11.2022 14:00 | Werder Bremen II | - | VfV Hildesheim | 0 | : | 0 | ||
So. 06.11.2022 15:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | : | 1 |
Spielfrei: Holstein Kiel II
Sp. | Pkt. | Tore | Diff. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Lübeck | 16 | 37 | 34:10 | 24 | ||
2 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 16 | 33 | 36:26 | 10 | ||
3 | Hamburger SV II | 16 | 31 | 41:24 | 17 | ||
4 | Hannover 96 II | 16 | 29 | 35:21 | 14 | ||
5 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 28 | 32:23 | 9 | ||
6 | ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 16 | 26 | 27:22 | 5 | ||
7 | Werder Bremen II | 16 | 26 | 28:26 | 2 | ||
8 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 16 | 24 | 29:22 | 7 | ||
9 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 17 | 23 | 26:29 | -3 | ||
10 | TuS BW Lohne | 16 | 22 | 31:30 | 1 | ||
11 | VfV Hildesheim | 16 | 20 | 21:22 | -1 | ||
12 | Atlas Delmenhorst | 16 | 19 | 25:29 | -4 | ||
13 | BSV SW Rehden | 16 | 19 | 19:23 | -4 | ||
14 | Holstein Kiel II | 16 | 17 | 29:27 | 2 | ||
15 | FC Teutonia 05 | 16 | 17 | 23:30 | -7 | ||
16 | Bremer SV | 16 | 17 | 21:30 | -9 | ||
17 | TSV Havelse | 16 | 15 | 21:30 | -9 | ||
18 | FC St. Pauli II | 16 | 14 | 23:37 | -14 | ||
19 | Kickers Emden | 16 | 7 | 13:53 | -40 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
Fr. 11.11.2022 19:30 | Hannover 96 II | - | TuS BW Lohne | 5 | : | 4 | ||
Sa. 12.11.2022 14:00 | Kickers Emden | - | FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | : | 2 | ||
Sa. 12.11.2022 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh II | - | VfB Lübeck | 2 | : | 2 | ||
Sa. 12.11.2022 17:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | TSV Havelse | 0 | : | 1 | ||
So. 13.11.2022 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | BSV SW Rehden | 1 | : | 1 | ||
So. 13.11.2022 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt | - | ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2 | : | 2 | ||
So. 13.11.2022 14:00 | Bremer SV | - | Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | : | 4 | ||
So. 13.11.2022 14:00 | VfV Hildesheim | - | FC St. Pauli II | 3 | : | 1 | ||
So. 13.11.2022 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II | - | Werder Bremen II | 2 | : | 1 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Phönix Lübeck