Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 |
|
sáb. 28.07.2018 13:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
Rot Weiss Erfurt |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
mié. 01.08.2018 19:00 |
|
Hertha BSC II |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
mié. 08.08.2018 18:00 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
VfB Auerbach |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
sáb. 11.08.2018 13:30 |
|
FC Oberlausitz |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
sáb. 25.08.2018 13:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
Germania Halberstadt |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
dom. 02.09.2018 13:30 |
|
ZFC Meuselwitz |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
7 |
|
mié. 12.09.2018 18:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
Chemnitzer FC |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
dom. 16.09.2018 13:30 |
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
sáb. 22.09.2018 13:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
Berliner AK 07 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
sáb. 29.09.2018 13:30 |
|
Bischofswerdaer FV |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
mié. 03.10.2018 13:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
FSV Budissa Bautzen |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
dom. 07.10.2018 13:30 |
|
Union Fürstenwalde |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
13 |
|
dom. 21.10.2018 13:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
vie. 26.10.2018 19:00 |
|
SV Babelsberg 03 |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
sáb. 03.11.2018 13:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
Optik Rathenow |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
sáb. 10.11.2018 13:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
BFC Dynamo |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
vie. 23.11.2018 19:00 |
|
Wacker Nordhausen |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
dom. 02.12.2018 13:30 |
|
Rot Weiss Erfurt |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
19 |
|
sáb. 08.12.2018 13:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
Hertha BSC II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
mié. 13.03.2019 19:00 |
|
VfB Auerbach |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
sáb. 16.02.2019 13:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
FC Oberlausitz |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
dom. 24.02.2019 13:30 |
|
Germania Halberstadt |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
23 |
|
dom. 03.03.2019 13:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
sáb. 09.03.2019 13:30 |
|
Chemnitzer FC |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
4 |
: |
4 |
|
|
25 |
|
sáb. 16.03.2019 13:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
dom. 24.03.2019 13:30 |
|
Berliner AK 07 |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
27 |
|
sáb. 30.03.2019 13:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
Bischofswerdaer FV |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
vie. 05.04.2019 19:00 |
|
FSV Budissa Bautzen |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
sáb. 13.04.2019 13:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
Union Fürstenwalde |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
jue. 18.04.2019 19:00 |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
31 |
|
vie. 26.04.2019 18:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
32 |
|
vie. 03.05.2019 19:00 |
|
Optik Rathenow |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
33 |
|
dom. 12.05.2019 13:30 |
|
BFC Dynamo |
- |
VSG Altglienicke |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
34 |
|
sáb. 18.05.2019 13:30 |
|
VSG Altglienicke |
- |
Wacker Nordhausen |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|